Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis


Product Image Item Name Price+
Allied Telesis AT2701FX card AT2701FX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT2701FX card AT2701FX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT2701FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card NIC 100FX/SC PCI 2.2 TAA ROHS LP...
$156.00

... more info

Allied Telesis Network Interface Card AT-2701FX/ST-901

Allied Telesis Network Interface Card AT-2701FX/ST-901

Allied Telesis Dual port fibre Network Interface Card AT-2701FX/ST-901 - NIC 100FX/ST PCI 2.2 TAA...
$159.20

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX AT-2712FX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX AT-2712FX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card 100MBPS PCIE SCR FAST ETH FIBER ADAPTER CARD...
$176.00

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX/MT-901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX/MT-901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesis AT-2701 10/100-Tx Network Adapter AT-2701FTX/MT-901
$180.00

... more info

Allied Telesis 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Expansion Module AT-A45/SC

Allied Telesis 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Expansion Module AT-A45/SC

Allied Telesis 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Expansion Module AT-A45/SC
$199.20

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L Ethernet Switch AT-FS724L-10

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L Ethernet Switch AT-FS724L-10

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L Ethernet Switch AT-FS724L-10
$204.00

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module AT-SPSX
$204.00

... more info

Allied Telesis Fiber Network Adapter AT-2931SX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fiber Network Adapter AT-2931SX/LC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter AT-2931SX/LC-901
$231.20

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
$279.20

... more info

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
$279.20

... more info


Copyright © 2017 Industrial Networking AU. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340| [email protected]
Phoenix Contact