GarrettCom

GarrettCom

ES42H Edge Switch
CP80-series Switches
CS14H 100Mb Converter Switch
CSN14H 10Mb Converter Switch
CSG14H Gb Converter Switch
CSG14UH Gb Converter Switch
S14H Convenient DC Switches
PS14H PoE Power Source Switches
PES42P PoE Edge Switch with Fiber
P62 Outdoor Switch
TB14H 10Mb Media Converter
TRACOPOWER AC/DC Power Supplies



Product Image Item Name- Price
GarrettCom CS14HR-SC-24VDC Switch

GarrettCom CS14HR-SC-24VDC Switch

GarrettCom Hardened Ethernet Switch (2x 10/100Base-T ports) with 1x 100Base-FX port (SC Connector)...
$479.20

... more info

GarrettCom CS14HR-ST-24VDC Switch

GarrettCom CS14HR-ST-24VDC Switch

CS14HR-ST-24VDC Switch - GarrettCom Hardened Ethernet Switch With ST Connectors (MM @ 2km) &...
$479.20

... more info

GarrettCom TB14HR-24Vdc Media Converter

GarrettCom TB14HR-24Vdc Media Converter

TB14HR-24Vdc Media Converter - GarrettCom 10Base-T (RJ45) To 10Base-2 (BNC) Media Converter, 24 VDC...
$676.00

... more info

GarrettCom Magnum 6K32F Managed Switch

GarrettCom Magnum 6K32F Managed Switch

GarrettCom Magnum 6K32F Managed Switch 6K32F 32-Port Fiber Industrial Managed Network Ethernet...
$1,144.00

... more info

GarrettCom Magnum ES42 Edge Switch ES42H-Hd

GarrettCom Magnum ES42 Edge Switch ES42H-Hd

GarrettCom Magnum ES42 Edge Switch ES42H-ff-Hd Hardened Industrial Ethernet Edge Switch, no fiber...
$319.20

... more info

GarrettCom Media converter FT14HR-24Vdc

GarrettCom Media converter FT14HR-24Vdc

FT14HR-24Vdc Media Converter - GarrettCom Media converter with Din-Rail clip. 10mB copper (RJ45) to...
$479.20

... more info


Copyright © 2017 Industrial Networking AU. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340| [email protected]
MOXA Switches