Hirschmann SFP ( M-FAST SFP-LH/LC )

$1,696.64

Hirschmann SFP 100 Mbps SFPs (M-FAST SFP-LH/LC) 100km with 9u singlemode fiber LC socket (943 868-001)

We offer the lowest prices and largest inventory of Hirschmann Industrial Networking and Ethernet Products in Australia. We guarantee to beat any competitive price and provide express delivery Australia/NZ-wide.

Please add this item to the shopping cart and check out to receive a pro-forma invoice.

Please email us for any Hirschmann item you do not see on our website.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: 943 868-001
  • 10 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Hirschmann

Copyright © 2017 Industrial Networking AU. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340| [email protected]
Hirschmann Wireless